Yellow / Green Polyps Pocillopora

Yellow / Green Polyps Pocillopora

Regular price $59.99 Save $-59.99
/

Only 5 items in stock!
Yellow with Neon Green Polyps
(Aquacultured at Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc.)

Size: 1.50"
- coral comes mounted to our concrete discs.
Lighting: Moderate
WaterFlow: Moderate to High
Color: Yellow with Green Polyps \
Origin: Bali / Indo Pacific
Aquacultured: Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc. (Farm Raised since 2005)
Scientific Name: Pocillopora damicornis
Common Name: Yellow/Green Pocillopora