ORA Mint Green Pavona

ORA Mint Green Pavona

Regular price $49.99 Save $-49.99
/

Only 2 items in stock!
Green with Green Polyps (Aquacultured at Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc.)
Size: 1"-1.50"
- coral comes mounted to our concrete discs.
Lighting: Moderate to High
WaterFlow: Moderate to High
Color: Pink with Purple Polyps
Origin: Bali / Indo Pacific
Aquacultured: Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc. (Farm Raised since 2005)
Scientific Name: Pavona frondifera
Common Name: Mint Pavona