Montipora Setosa

Montipora Setosa

Regular price $79.99 Save $-79.99
/

Only 6 items in stock!

Red with Red Polyps (Aquacultured at Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc.)
Size: Small 
- 1"-1.5"animal comes mounted to our concrete discs.
Lighting: Moderate to High
Water Flow: Moderate to High
Color: Pink with Pink Polyps
Origin: Bali / Indo Pacific
Aquacultured: Reef Systems Coral Farm, Inc. (Farm Raised since 2005)
Scientific Name: Montipora setosa
Common Name: Setosa Coral

You may also like